Fractured cementing truck parts

Part NamePART NO.
Pressure gauge3800200005
Pressure gauge3800200014
Pressure gauge3800200015
Pressure gauge3800200061
Filter5400200022
Relief valveG09050000002AA
Relief valve4900350035
Oil pump4900500105
Oil absorption filter5400200009
Oil absorption filter5400150080
Air filter5400100012
Pressure relief valve4900300036
throttle valve4900300003
throttle valve4900300004
One way valve 1/2 “4900300005
One way valve 1 1/2 “4900300009
One way valve 1 1/4 “4900300010
Plunger pump4900550168
Plunger pump4900550268
Plunger pump4900550267
Double oil pump4900550011
Flow speed valve4900350187
Electro-hydraulic control valve4900350492
To start the motor5402450012
3/8 “needle valve”4900350020
Quadruple proportional pressure relief valve4900350434
Liquid level meter 10 “3800450006
Air filter5400150063
We produce the oil drilling parts as following,
Mud pump parts:Model  F500,F800,F1000,F1300,F1600,F1600HL,F2200HL.
Winch parts:Model  JC30,JC30DB,JC40,JC40DB,JC50,JC50DB,JC70,JC70DB.
PS Baoji hydraulic parts:PS30,PS40,PS50,PS70,PS80,PS90,PS120.
PS normally open cylinder :KG75,KGnor80,KG120                    PS normally closed cylinder:BG75,BG80,BG120.
PSZ POKE hydraulic disc brake:PSZ-X50,PSZ65,PSZ75,PSZ90.
Rotary table parts:Model  ZP175,ZP205,ZP275,ZP375.
Crown block  parts:Model  TC135,TC170,TC180,TC225,TC315,TC450
Swivel parts:Model  SL135,SL160,SL170,SL225,SL250,SL450
Trvelling block parts:Model  YC135,YC170,YC180,YC225,YC315,YC450
Hook  parts:DG90,DG135,DG170,DG180,D225G,DG315,DG450,DG585.
Travelling hook  parts:YG90,YG135,YG170,YG180,YG225,YG450.
HONGHUA Series
Mud pump parts:
HHF500,HHF800,HHF1000,HHF1300,HHF1600,HHF1600HL,HHF2200HL.
3NB500F,3NB800F,3NB1000F,3NB1300F,3NB1600F,3NB1600FHL,3NB2200F.
Truck-mounted drilling rig parts:ZJ20CZ,ZJ30CZ,ZJ40CZ.  Towing rig parts:ZJ20T,ZJ30T,ZJ40T.
Winch parts:Model  JC30,JC30DB,JC40,JC40DB,JC50,JC50DB,JC70,JC70DB.
PS hydraulic disc brake:PS30,PS40,PS50,PS70,PS80.
Rotary table parts:Model  ZP175,ZP205,ZP275,ZP375.
Crown block parts:Model  TC135,TC170,TC180,TC225,TC315,TC450,TC585.
Travelling block parts:Model  YC135,YC170,YC180,YC225,YC315,YC450.
Swivel parts:Model  SL135,SL160,SL170,SL225,SL250,SL450.
Hook  parts:DG90,DG135,DG170,DG180,D225G,DG315,DG450,DG585.
Travelling hook parts:YG90,YG135,YG170,YG180,YG225,YG450.
Mud pump parts:Model  RGF500,RGF800,RGF1000,RGF1300,RGF1600.
Winch  parts:Model  JC18A,JC18/11,JC21A,JC21/11,JC28/11,JC28A,JC28D,JC28F,JC28K.
Truck mounted parts:ZJ10CZ,ZJ15CZ,ZJ20CZ,ZJ30CZ,ZJ40CZ.
Workover rig parts:XJ250,XJ350,XJ450,XJ550,XJ650,XJ750,XJ850.
Towing rig parts:ZJ20T,ZJ30T,ZJ40T.
PZ hydraulic disc brake:PZ30,PZ40.
Rotary table parts:Model  ZP175,ZP205,ZP275,ZP375.
Crown block  parts:Model  TC135,TC170,TC180,TC225,TC315,TC450,TC585.
Swivel parts:Model  SL135,SL160,SL170,SL225,SL250,SL450
Travelling block parts:Model  YC135,YC170,YC180,YC225,YC315,YC450
Hook  parts:DG90,DG135,DG170,DG180,D225G,DG315,DG450,DG585.
Travelling hook  parts:YG90,YG135,YG170,YG180,YG225,YG450.
SJ SERIES
Fracturing truck plunge pump parts:
STP350(triplex),STP600(triplex),STP800(triplex),STP1000(triplex),STP1500(triplex)
STP1800(triplex),STP2000(triplex),STP3300(triplex),SQP2800(5-cylinder),SQP2500(5-cylinder)
Cementing truck plunge pump parts:STP350(triplex),TPH400(triplex),STP600(triplex),SQP1000(5-cylinder).
Winch  parts:Model  JC10,JC15,JC20,JC30,JC40,JC50,JC70
Truck mounted rig parts:ZJ10CZ,ZJ15CZ,ZJ20CZ,ZJ30CZ,ZJ40CZ.
Workover rig parts:XJ250,XJ350,XJ450,XJ550,XJ650,XJ750,XJ850.
Towing rig parts:ZJ20T,ZJ30T,ZJ40T.
Rotary rig parts:Model  ZP175,ZP205,ZP275,ZP375.
Crown block parts:Model  TC135,TC170,TC180,TC225,TC315,TC450,TC585.
Swivel parts:Model  SL135,SL160,SL170,SL225,SL250,SL450
Travelling block parts:Model  YC135,YC170,YC180,YC225,YC315,YC450
Travelling hook parts:YG90,YG135,YG170,YG180,YG225,YG450.
Hook parts:DG90,DG135,DG170,DG180,D225G,DG315,DG450,DG585.
Push plate clutch:
Eaton:ATD114H,ATD214H,ATD314H,ATD118H,ATD218H,ATD318H,
ATD124H,ATD224H,ATD324H,ATD230H,ATD330H,ATD236H.
WPT Power series:WPT114H,WPT214H,WPT314H,WPT118H,WPT218H,WPT318H,
WPT124H,WPT224H,WPT324H,WPT230H,WPT330H,WPT236H.
RG series:TPQ118,TPQ218,TPQ318,TPQ124,TPQ224,TPQ324,TPQ230,TPQ330.
WCB2 water cooled disc brake:124WCB2,224WCB2,324WCB2,424WCB2,236WCB2,336WCB2,436WCB2.
ZQ Drill pipe power tong:ZQ127/25,ZQ162/50,ZQ203/100,ZQ203/125,ZQ127/25II,ZQ162/50II,ZQ216/135IIZ
ZQ203/100II,ZQ203/125II,ZQ203/100III,ZQ203/125III.
ZTQ Dual purpose power tong: ZTQ203-100/35,ZTQ203-100/35IIIZTQ203-1125/35,ZTQ203-100/35III.
TQ series casting tong:XQ89/3YC,XQ114/3YC,XQ140/12Y,XQ140/20.
TQ178/16,TQ340/35,TQ356/55,TQ178/16Y,TQ340/35Y,TQ356/55Y,TQ508/70Y,TQ610/60Y,TQ340/85Y.
XQ workover power tong:
Crown block  parts:Model  TC135,TC170,TC180,TC225,TC315,TC450,TC585.
Hook  parts:DG90,DG135,DG170,DG180,D225G,DG315,DG450,DG585.
Travelling hook  parts:YG90,YG135,YG170,YG180,YG225,YG450.
POWER TONG SERIES
ModelModelSizepipe outer diam.
ininmm
DB series88.9-286SDS3 1/22 3/82 3/860.3
11 3/4-172 7/82 7/873
B series85.7-339.73 1/23 1/288.9
4 1/8-84 1/23 1/23 1/288.9
SB series88.9-228.644101.6
9-11 3/44 1/24 1/2114.3
12 3/4-13 3/8SDML3 1/22 3/82 3/860.3
SDD series101.6-4002 7/82 7/873
12–153 1/23 1/288.9
16-174 1/23 1/23 1/288.9
LF series60.3-177.844101.6
C  series60.3-2734 1/24 1/2114.3
WWC  series60.3-146.1544101.6
5 3/4-8 5/84 1/24 1/2114.3
9 5/8-10 3/455127
WWB  series60.3-2195 1/24 1/24 1/2114.3
9-10 3/455127
Elevator5 1/2139.7
ModelRated load4 1/23 1/23 1/288.9
DD150-35044101.6
DDZ100-7504 1/24 1/2114.3
CDZ150-500544101.6
TA35-1504 1/24 1/2114.3
CD100-75055127
SX350-5005 1/24 1/24 1/2114.3
SLX65-35055127
YT20-1505 1/25 1/2139.7
YC75-200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *