1”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-25)

Hand pneumatic pressure relief valve JYSQ21-25 Overview: The role of pneumatic manual pressure relief valve (pressure regulating valve) in the ground blowout preventer control device is to control the pressure of the annular blowout preventer and reduce the high pressure in the accumulator 

Description

1”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-25)
In pair kit Item Part No Description Qty
  1 SDTYF-00-18 Body 1
  2 SDTYF-00-17 Sealing container 1
  3 SDTYF-00-08 Back-up ring 4
4 GB1235-76  25X2.4 O-ring 9
  5 SDTYF-00-15 Spring 1
6 SDTYF-00-16 Seal ring ,supply 2
7 SDTYF-00-12 Seal ring,vent 2
  8 SDTYF-00-24 Wave spring 2
9 GB1235-76  32X3.1 O-ring 1
  10 SDTYF-00-11 Valve cage 1
  11 SDTYF-00-06 Piston 1
  12 GB/T70.1-2000 M8X30 Screw 1
13 GB1235-76 50X3.1 O-ring 2
  14 SDTYF-00-07 Plunger guide 1
  15 GB/T70.1-2000 M5X20 Screw 8
16 SDTYF-00-13 Flow plate ,supply 2
17 GB1235-76 54X3.5 O-ring 4
  18 GB/T 119.1-2000 3X12 Pin 4
19 GB 1235-76  11X1.9 O-ring 4
  20 SDTYF-00-14 Flange,blind 1
  21 GB/T70.1-2000 M10X35 Screw 24
  22 SDTYF-00-27 Flnge,inlet(1”NPT) 1
23 SDTYF-00-25 Flow plate ,vent 2
  24 SDTYF-00-09 Flange,blind 1
  25 SDTYF-00-26 Flange,vent 1
26 GB1235-76 40X3.5 O-ring 1
  27 SDTYF-00-10 Flange,outlet(1*NPT) 1
  28 SDTYF-00-19  Flange,lower 1
  29 GB/T70.1-2000 M10X40 Screw 4
  30 SDTYF-00-04 Spring plate 1
  31 SDTYF-00-05 Compression spring 1
  32 SDTYF-00-03 Compression spring,inner 1
  33 SDTYF-00-23 Spring guide 1
  34 GB/T 301-1995 8202 Bearing 1
  35 SDTYF-00-22 Bearing washer 1
  36 JYSQ-22-00A Adjustment head 1
  37 GB/T 93-1987 10 Spring washer 8
  38 GB/T70.1-2000 M8X20 Screw 7
  39 GB/T93-1987 8 Spring washer 5
  40 NTA1220 19.5X31.75X3.5 Plane needle bearing  2
  41 NK 3516 Perforate needle bearing 1
  42 JYSQ-29 Worm wheel 1
  43 JYSQ-20 Washer 2
44 GB 1235-76 16X2.4 O-ring 1
  45 JYSQ-30 Gear box 1
  46 GB/T70.1-2000 M6X50 Screw 1
  47 HK 1512 Perforate needle bearing 1
  48 JYSQ-28 Worm wheel 1
  49 GB/T 119.1-2000 5X30 Pin 1
  50 GB/T 70.1-2000 M6X16 Screw 12
  51 GB/T 893.1-1986 32 Elastic check ring (Bore) 1
  52 NAK TC 15 327 5C Oil seal 1
  53 NKS 6002Z Ball bearing 2
  54 JYSQ-31-02 Top cap 1
  55 JYSQ-31-08 Leaf blade 8
  56 JYSQ-31-01-00 Leaf trough assemblage 1
  57 JYSQ-31-03 Cage 1
58 GB/T3452.1-2000 75X1.8 O-ring 2
  59 JYSQ-31-04 Down cap 1
60 GB/T3452.1-2000 31.5X2.65 O-ring 1
  61 JYSQ-31-05 End shield 1
  62 GB/T 119.1-2000 6X20 Pin 2
  63 JYSQ-31-06 Spring case pipe 8
  64 JYSQ-31-07 Spring 4
  65 GB/T 78-2000 M8X12 Screw 2
  66 JYSQ-23 Fixed plate 1
  67 JYSQ-27 Screw 1
  68 JYSQ-24 Screw guide 1
  69 GB/T301-1995 51102 Bearing 1
  70 JYSQ-25 Locking gland 1
  71 JYSQ-21 Handle 1
  72 GB/T 95-2002 8 Washer 1
  73 GB/T5781-2000 M8X16 Screw 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-25)”

Your email address will not be published.