1-1/2”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-40)

    Hand pneumatic pressure relief valve JYSQ21-25 Overview: The role of pneumatic manual pressure relief valve (pressure regulating valve) in the ground blowout preventer control device is to control the pressure of the annular blowout preventer and reduce the high pressure in the accumulator The oil (21MPa/3000psi) is reduced to a lower pressure (usually 10.5MPa/1500psi). In addition, the valve can also automatically overflow, which is a pressure relief valve.

Description

1-1/2”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-40)
In pair kit Item Part No Description Qty
  1 JYSQ-01 Body 1
  2 JYSQ-02 Seal container 1
3 GB/T3452.1-1992 32.5X2.65 O-ring 2
  4 JYSQ-05 Spring 1
  5 JYSQ-04 Back-up ring 2
6 JYSQ-03 Seal ring ,supply 2
7 GB/T3452.1-1992 32.5X1.8 O-ring 2
  8 JYSQ-06 Valve cage 1
9 GB/T3452.1-1992 36.5X3.55 O-ring 1
  10 JYSQ-08 Wave spring 2
11 JYSQ-07 Seal ring ,vent 2
  12 SDTYF-00-08 Back-up ring 2
13 NOK 20.8X2.44 O-ring 1
14 GB1235-76 16X2.4 O-ring 1
  15 JYSQ-26 Piston 1
  16 GB/T70.1-2000 M8X50 Screw 1
17 GB/T3452.1-1992 56X2.65 O-ring 2
  18 JYSQ-17 Plunger guide 1
19 JYSQ-09 Flow plate,supply 2
20 GB/T3452.1-1992 67X3.55 O-ring 4
21 GB1235-76 11X1.9 O-ring 4
22 GB/T3452.1-1992 30X2.65 O-ring 2
  23 GB/T 119.1-2000 5X30 Pin 4
  24 JYSQ-11 Flange,blind 1
  25 GB/T70.1-2000 M5X30 Screw 4
  26 JYSQ-10 Flange,inlet(1 1/2” NPT) 1
  27 GB/T70.1-2000 M14X40 Screw 16
  28 JYSQ-04 Flange,blind 1
29 JYSQ-12 Flow plate,vent 2
30 GB1235-79 25X2.4 O-ring 2
  31 JYSQ-13 Flange,vent 1
  32 GB/T70.1-2000 M5X25 Screw 4
  33 JYSQ-16 Flange,lower 1
  34 GB/T70.1-2000 M12X35 Screw 8
35 GB/T3452.1-1992 48.7X3.55 O-ring 1
  36 JYSQ-15 Flange,outlet(1 1/2” NPT) 1
  37 SDTYF-00-04 Spring plate 1
  38 SDTYF-00-05 Compression spring,outer 1
  39 SDTYF-00-03 Compression spring,inner 1
  40 SDTYF-00-23 Spring guide 1
  41 GB/T 301-1995 8202 Bearing 1
  42 SDTYF-00-22 Bearing washer 1
  43 JYSQ-22-00 Adjustment head 1
  44 GB/T70.1-2000 M15X45 Screw 4
  45 GB/T70.1-2000 M8X20 Screw 7
  46 GB/T93-1987 8 Spring washer 5
  47 NTA 1220 19.5X31.75X3.5 Plane needle bearing 2
  48 JYSQ-20 Washer 2
  49 NK 3516 Perforate needle bearing 1
  50 JYSQ-29 Worm wheel 1
  51 JYSQ-30 Gear box 1
  52 GB/T70.1-2000 M16X50 Screw 1
  53 HK1512 Perforate needle bearing 1
  54 JYSQ-28 Worm  1
  55 GB/T 119.1-2000 5X30 Pin 1
  56 GB/T893.1-1986 32 Elastic check ring(Bore) 1
  57 NAK TC 15 32 7 5C Oil seal 1
  58 NKS6002Z Ball bearing 2
  59 JYSQ-31-02 Top cap 1
60 GB/T 3452.1-1992 75X1.8 O-ring 2
  61 JYSQ-31-01-00 Leaf trough assemblage 1
  62 JYSQ-31-06 Spring case pipe 8
  63 JYSQ-31-07 Spring 4
  64 JYSQ-31-08 Leaf blade 8
  65 JYSQ-31-03 Cage 1
  66 JYSQ-31-04 Down cap 1
  67 GB/T70.1-2000 M6X16 Screw 12
  68 GB/T119.1-2000 6n6X20 Pin 2
69 GB/T 3452.1-1992 31.5X2.65 O-ring 1
  70 JYSQ-30-05 End shield 1
  71 GB/T78-2000 M8X12 Screw 2
  72 JYSQ-23 Fixed plate 1
  73 JYSQ-27 Screw 1
  74 JYSQ-24 Screw guide 1
  75 GB/T301-1995 51102 Bearing 1
  76 JYSQ-25 Lock gland 1
  77 JYSQ-21 Handle 1
  78 GB/T95-2002 10 Washer 1
  79 GB/T5781-2000 M8X16 Screw 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1-1/2”  Air motor regulator(JYSQMR21-40)”

Your email address will not be published.